?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Woot.

See icon.

:D

18 out of 20, baby. *flexes muscles*

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
clytemnestra215
Feb. 21st, 2007 07:26 am (UTC)
Heeeell yeah! :D
kianaajadein
Feb. 21st, 2007 10:34 am (UTC)
*giggles* I just have to tell you that all it took was 1 out of 20.

*snuggles* Yay you!
lieutfaber
Feb. 21st, 2007 01:54 pm (UTC)
*rofl* Yeah, Z told me right afterwards. :D
miriyaayanne
Feb. 21st, 2007 11:46 am (UTC)
WOOOOOOOOOOOT


<3 the icon btw >_>
jesskastar
Feb. 21st, 2007 12:07 pm (UTC)
Congratulations!

Great icon, too!
ilissaalnari
Feb. 21st, 2007 12:10 pm (UTC)
wheeee :D

congrats, sweetheart :D *snugs silly* :D
r33nie
Feb. 22nd, 2007 03:05 pm (UTC)
CONGRATUMALATIONS, sexypants. *hug*

<-- will probably be Accepted forever. XD
lieutfaber
Feb. 22nd, 2007 03:11 pm (UTC)
*snugglehuggles*

Could be worse. Reds are Accepted for like a year and a half. *rofl*

Now all that remains is for someone to set my permissons correctly. *arch* I'm in the private halls, but I still say I'm an Accepted.
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )